QRZ Call Sign Lookup

Repetidoras

 

BairroFrequˆênciaTomStatusoff-set
Alto da Caledonia146.770-600
Alto da Caledônia146.610-600
Alto da Caledônia145.210-600
Alto da Caledônia147.090600
Alto da Caledônia145.270-600
Angra dos Reis146.710-600
Barra da Tijuca147.120600
Barra da Tijuca147.330600
Barra do Piraí145.470-600
Barra Mansa146.890-600
Barão de Mauá  (Resende)147.240600
Caledônia (Baixo)145.350-600
Campos145.290-600
Campos146.630-600
Catavento (Lagos)147.210600
Corcovado146.930-600
Corcovado146.730-600
Corcovado224.500100Manutenção-1600
Friburgo147.270600
Ilha do Governador145.250Fora do ar-600
Ilha Rasa145.410Fora do ar-600
Itaperuna146.970-600
Itatiaia145.390-600
Itatiaia146.750-600
Itatiaia147.390600
Jacarepagua146.790-600
Mendanha (C. Grande)145.290-600
Mendes (P.do Lirio)145.450-600
Niteroi147.300600
Niteroi224.100-1600
Niteroi145.430-600
Niteroi147.030600
Niteroi224.380-1600
Niteroi224.920-1600
Nova Friburgo439.000-5000
Nova Friburgo146.610-600
Nteroi146.870-600
Paraty146.930-600
Petrópolis439.000-5000
Petrópolis147.210600
Petrópolis145.490-600
Petrópolis145.310-600
Petrópolis224.700-1600
Petrópolis224.820-1600
Petrópolis147.000600
Petrópolis147.360600
Pão de A‡ucar146.670Fora do ar-600
Rio de Janeiro438.000-5000
Rio de Janeiro223.940-1600
Rio de Janeiro224.580-1600
Rio de Janeiro (Centro)146.750-600
Santa Tereza145.370-600
Santo Antonio de Pádua146.730-600
Serra do Mar147.060600
Sumaré146.950-600
Sumaré439.950-5000
Teresópolis146.810-600
Teresópolis146.870-600
Teresópolis146.650-600
Teresópolis439.350-5000
Valen‡a146.910-600
Vassouras147.090600
Viração (Niteroi)146.850-600
Volta Redonda146.890-600